Wedstrijden U17A
Kalender
Datum | Uur | Wedstrijd | Uitslag | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
zo 03-09-2023 | 09:30 | K.V.V. O.G. Vorselaar A Niv.2 - F.C. Punt-Larum A Niv.2-1 | 5-3 | |||||
za 09-09-2023 | 13:00 | F.C. Punt-Larum A Niv.2-1 - K.F.C. Zwarte Leeuw A Niv.2-1 | 4-1 | |||||
zo 17-09-2023 | 09:30 | K.F.C. Nijlen A Niv.2 - F.C. Punt-Larum A Niv.2-1 | 4-0 | |||||
za 23-09-2023 | 13:00 | F.C. Punt-Larum A Niv.2-1 - K. Merksplas S.K. A Niv.1 | 3-6 | |||||
zo 01-10-2023 | 10:00 | Kvc Lille United A Niv.1 - F.C. Punt-Larum A Niv.2-1 | 6-1 | |||||
zo 08-10-2023 | 09:30 | K.F.C. Lentezon Beerse A Niv.2 - F.C. Punt-Larum A Niv.2-1 | 2-0 | |||||
za 14-10-2023 | 13:00 | F.C. Punt-Larum A Niv.2-1 - K.V.V. Vosselaar A Niv.2 | 3-4 | |||||
za 21-10-2023 | 13:00 | F.C. Punt-Larum A Niv.2-1 - K.V.V. O.G. Vorselaar A Niv.2 | 1-3 | |||||
zo 29-10-2023 | 10:00 | K.F.C. Zwarte Leeuw A Niv.2-1 - F.C. Punt-Larum A Niv.2-1 | 11-3 | |||||
za 04-11-2023 | 13:00 | F.C. Punt-Larum A Niv.2-1 - K.F.C. Nijlen A Niv.2 | 3-3 | |||||
zo 12-11-2023 | 09:45 | K. Merksplas S.K. A Niv.1 - F.C. Punt-Larum A Niv.2-1 | afg | |||||
za 18-11-2023 | 13:00 | F.C. Punt-Larum A Niv.2-1 - Kvc Lille United A Niv.1 | afg | |||||
za 25-11-2023 | 13:00 | F.C. Punt-Larum A Niv.2-1 - K.F.C. Lentezon Beerse A Niv.2 | 1-7 | |||||
zo 03-12-2023 | 10:00 | K.V.V. Vosselaar A Niv.2 - F.C. Punt-Larum A Niv.2-1 | 5-1 | |||||
za 13-01-2024 | 13:00 | F.C. Punt-Larum A Niv.2-1 - F.C. Wezel Sport A Niv.1 | 6-1 | |||||
zo 21-01-2024 | 09:30 | K.B.S.K. Retie A Niv.1 - F.C. Punt-Larum A Niv.2-1 | afg. | |||||
wo 30-01-2024 | 20:00 | F.C. Punt-Larum A Niv.2-1 - K.F.C. Helson Helchteren Niv.1 | 2-0 | |||||
zo 04-02-2024 | 10:00 | K. Lutlommel V.V. A Niv.2-1 - F.C. Punt-Larum A Niv.2-1 | 4-1 | |||||
zo 11-02-2024 | ||||||||
za 17-02-2024 | 12:30 | K. Lindelhoeven V.V. A Niv.2-1 - F.C. Punt-Larum A Niv.2-1 | 7-1 | |||||
za 24-02-2024 | 13:00 | F.C. Punt-Larum A Niv.2-1 - Kvc Lille United A Niv.1 | 2-2 | |||||
za 02-03-2024 | 15:00 | K.S.K. Meeuwen Niv.1 - F.C. Punt-Larum A Niv.2-1 | 1-3 | |||||
zo 10-03-2024 | 11:15 | F.C. Wezel Sport A Niv.1 - F.C. Punt-Larum A Niv.2-1 | - | |||||
za 16-03-2024 | 13:00 | F.C. Punt-Larum A Niv.2-1 - K.B.S.K. Retie A Niv.1 | - | |||||
zo 24-03-2024 | 11:15 | K.F.C. Helson Helchteren Niv.1 - F.C. Punt-Larum A Niv.2-1 | - | |||||
zo 31-03-2024 | - | |||||||
za 06-04-2024 | 13:00 | F.C. Punt-Larum A Niv.2-1 - K. Lutlommel V.V. A Niv.2-1 | - | |||||
za 13-04-2024 | 13:00 | F.C. Punt-Larum A Niv.2-1 - K. Lindelhoeven V.V. A Niv.2-1 | - | |||||
zo 21-04-2024 | 10:00 | Kvc Lille United A Niv.1 - F.C. Punt-Larum A Niv.2-1 | - | |||||
za 27-04-2024 | 13:00 | F.C. Punt-Larum A Niv.2-1 - K.S.K. Meeuwen Niv.1 | - |
Stand
U17A - Reeks N | |||||||||
Pos | Club | W. | W | V | G | S | + | - | Ptn |
Info
Trainingen :
Maandag van 19u30 tot 21u00
Woensdag van 19u30 tot 21u00
Trainer : Wesly Van Regenmortel
GSM nr : 0473-266568
email : weslyvr007@gmail.com
Trainer :
GSM nr :
email :
Afgevaardigde : Bouamoud Mark
GSM nr :
email :
Afgevaardigde :
GSM nr :
email :
Verslagen
Geen verslagen beschikbaar.