Eerste ploeg

Wedstrijden eerste ploeg

DSC_1024 kopie

Kalender

DatumUurWedstrijdUitslag
za 04-09-202119:30F.C. Punt-Larum - K.F.C. Exc. Bouwel4-1
za 11-09-202119:30K.V.V. Rauw Sport Mol - F.C. Punt-Larum0-5
za 18-09-202119:30F.C. Punt-Larum - K.F.C. Katelijne-Waver A2-2
zo 26-09-202113:30K.F.C. Exc. Vorst - F.C. Punt-Larum0-7
za 02-10-202119:30F.C. Punt-Larum - K.S.V. Schriek0-0
za 09-10-202119:30F.C. Netezonen Eindhout - F.C. Punt-Larum0-1
za 16-10-202119:30F.C. Punt-Larum - K. Berg-Op Fc Beerzel4-2
za 23-10-202119:30K.F.C. Putte A - F.C. Punt-Larum1-0
za 30-10-202119:30F.C. Punt-Larum - K. Blauwvoet Oevel2-0
zo 07-11-202114:30K. Noordstar V.V. - F.C. Punt-Larum0-1
zo 14-11-202114:30F.C. Punt-Larum - K.F.C. Linda Olen0-0
zo 21-11-202114:30K.F.C. Molenzonen-Hallaar - F.C. Punt-Larum0-2
za 27-11-202119:30F.C. Punt-Larum - V.V. Laakdal5-0
za 04-12-202119:30F.C. Punt-Larum - K.V. Hooikt A-
zo 12-12-202114:30K.S.K. Wavria A - F.C. Punt-Larum-
zo 19-12-202114:30K.F.C. Exc. Bouwel - F.C. Punt-Larum-
-
za 15-01-202219:30F.C. Punt-Larum - K.V.V. Rauw Sport Mol-
zo 23-01-202214:30K.F.C. Katelijne-Waver A - F.C. Punt-Larum-
za 29-01-202219:30F.C. Punt-Larum - K.F.C. Exc. Vorst-
zo 06-02-202215:00K.S.V. Schriek - F.C. Punt-Larum-
za 12-02-202219:30F.C. Punt-Larum - F.C. Netezonen Eindhout-
zo 20-02-202215:00K. Berg-Op Fc Beerzel - F.C. Punt-Larum-
za 05-03-202219:30F.C. Punt-Larum - K.F.C. Putte A-
zo 13-03-202215:00K. Blauwvoet Oevel - F.C. Punt-Larum-
za 19-03-202219:30F.C. Punt-Larum - K. Noordstar V.V.-
zo 27-03-202215:00K.F.C. Linda Olen - F.C. Punt-Larum-
za 02-04-202219:30F.C. Punt-Larum - K.F.C. Molenzonen-Hallaar-
zo 10-04-202215:00V.V. Laakdal - F.C. Punt-Larum
zo 24-04-202215:00K.V. Hooikt A - F.C. Punt-Larum-
zo 01-05-202215:00F.C. Punt-Larum - K.S.K. Wavria A-
-

Stand

Pos.ClubPtn
1FC Punt-Larum30
2K Blauwvoet Oevel30
3KV Hooikt A28
4KFC Hallaar27
5K Noordstar VV26
6KSK Wavria A22
7KSV Schriek22
8KFC Linda Olen18
9KFC Putte A18
10KFC Katelijne Waver A15
11KFC Beerzel14
12KFC Exc. Bouwel12
13KFC Exc. Vorst10
14FC Netezonen7
15KVV Rauw Sport7
16VV Laakdal4

Info

Trainingen
Dinsdag van 19u30 tot 21u00
Donderdag van 19u30 tot 21u00

T1 : Nick Nuyts
GSMnr. : 0497-939562
email : Nick@brandstoffennuyts.be

T2 : Wim Wuyts
GSMnr. : 0474-485552
email : wim.wuyts4@telenet.be

T3 (keepers) : Jurgen Clissen
GSMnr. : 0476-223773
email : clissenjurgen@skynet.be

Afgevaardigde : Marc Proost
GSMnr. :
email :

Afgevaardigde : Wim Peeters
GSMnr. :
email :

nieuwtjes 1ste ploeg

Nieuws

Geen nieuws beschikbaar

Onze spelers 1ste ploeg

Naam speler

Curriculum