Wedstrijden

Wknd 16/17/Okt

Cat.DatumUurWedstrijdUitslag
U6Bza 17-10-202010:30F.C. Punt-Larum B - F.C. Wezel Sport B-
U6Aza 17-10-202012:15F.C. Punt-Larum A - K. S.K. Sefa Herentals B-
U7Bza 17-10-202014:30F.C. Punt-Larum B - K.F.C. Mol-
U7Aza 17-10-202014:30F.C. Punt-Larum A - K.F.C. Ezaart Sport Mol B Niv.2-
U8Cza 17-10-202013:15F.C. Punt-Larum - K. Berg-Op Fc Beerzel-
U8Bza 17-10-202012:30F.C. Punt-Larum B - KFC Wechelderzande (Vriends.)-
U8Aza 17-10-202012:45F.C. Punt-Larum A - K. Zwaluwen Olmen A Niv.3-2-
U9Cza 17-10-202014:30F.C. Punt-Larum C - K.V.V. Vosselaar D-
U9Bza 17-10-202011:00F.C. Punt-Larum B - K. Zwaluwen Olmen B-
U9Aza 17-10-202009:30F.C. Punt-Larum A - K. Bevel F.C. A Niv.3-
U10za 17-10-202011:00F.C. Punt-Larum - K.F.C. Verbr. Alberta Geel-
U11Bza 17-10-202013:00F.C. Punt-Larum B - K.S.K. Kasterlee B-
U11Aza 17-10-202010:00F.C. Punt-Larum A - K. Zwaluwen Olmen B-
U12za 17-10-202012:00F.C. Punt-Larum - K. Berg En Dal V.V.-
U13Bwo 14-10-202018:00F.C. Punt-Larum B - Fc St-Jozef S.K. Rijkevorsel-
U13Awo 14-10-202018:00F.C. Punt-Larum A - K. Berg En Dal V.V. A Niv.2-
U15za 17-10-202010:00F.C. Punt-Larum - K.F.C. Tongerlo B-
U17za 17-10-202013:30F.C. Punt-Larum - K.F.C. Arendonk Sport C-
U21vr 16-10-202019:30F.C. Punt-Larum - Olen Uniteduitgesteld
Reserven Bza 17-10-202015:00V.V. Laakdal B - F.C. Punt-Larum Buitgesteld
Reserven Avr 16-10-202019:30F.C. Punt-Larum A - K. Zwaluwen Olmenuitgesteld
1 ste ploegza 17-10-202019:00F.C. Punt-Larum - K.V. Hooikt Auitgesteld

Wknd 23-24/Okt

Cat.DatumUurWedstrijdUitslag
U6Bza 24-10-2020Vrij - alg ff K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel-
U6Aza 24-10-202012:15F.C. Punt-Larum A - Kfc De Kempen Tielen-Lichtaart-
U7Bza 24-10-202011:30K. Berg En Dal V.V. B - F.C. Punt-Larum B-
U7Aza 24-10-202014:30F.C. Punt-Larum A - K.F.C. Tongerlo Niv.2-
U8Cza 24-10-202012:45F.C. Punt-Larum C - K.F.C. Beekhoek Sport A-
U8Bza 24-10-202013:15F.C. Punt-Larum B - K.S.K. Oosthoven B Niv.1-
U8Aza 24-10-202012:45F.C. Punt-Larum A - V.V. Laakdal B-
U9Cza 24-10-202014:30F.C. Punt-Larum C - Kfc Turnhout C-
U9Bza 24-10-202011:00F.C. Punt-Larum B - F.C. Netezonen Eindhout A-
U9Aza 24-10-202009:30F.C. Punt-Larum A - Olen United A
U10za 24-10-202011:00F.C. Punt-Larum - F.C. Wezel Sport B-
U11Bza 24-10-202013:00F.C. Punt-Larum B - V.C. Poederlee B-
U11Aza 24-10-202010:00F.C. Punt-Larum A - K. Verbr. Balen B-
U12za 24-10-202012:00F.C. Punt-Larum - V.V. Laakdal B-
U13Bza 24-10-202009:30F.C. Punt-Larum B - K. Merksplas S.K. B-
U13Aza 24-10-202012:00F.C. Punt-Larum A - W.S. Schorvoort Turnhout Niv.2-
U15za 24-10-202009:30K.F.C. Heultje A - F.C. Punt-Larum-
U17za 24-10-202013:30F.C. Punt-Larum - K.F.C. Beekhoek Sport B-
U21za 24-10-2020uitgesteld
Reserven Bza 24-10-2020uitgesteld
Reserven Avr 23-10-2020uitgesteld
1 ste ploegzo 25-10-2020uitgesteld

Jeugdnieuws

article2

Nieuws

Geen nieuws beschikbaar

Onze jeugdploegen