Wedstrijden U15B
Kalender
Datum | Uur | Wedstrijd | Uitslag | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
za 02-09-2023 | 13:00 | F.C. Punt-Larum B Niv.2-1 - K.F.C. Heultje B Niv.1(8/8) | 11-3 | |||||
za 09-09-2023 | 11:30 | F.C. Averbode Testelt Okselaar C Niv.1 - F.C. Punt-Larum B Niv.2-1 | 5-7 | |||||
za 16-09-2023 | 13:00 | F.C. Punt-Larum B Niv.2-1 - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel C Niv.1 | 4-9 | |||||
za 23-09-2023 | 12:00 | K.F.C. Tongerlo B Niv.1 - F.C. Punt-Larum B Niv.2-1 | 4-1 | |||||
za 30-09-2023 | 11:00 | Olen United Niv.1 - F.C. Punt-Larum B Niv.2-1 | 11-4 | |||||
za 07-10-2023 | 13:00 | F.C. Punt-Larum B Niv.2-1 - K.S.K. Kasterlee A Niv.2-1 | 1-5 | |||||
za 14-10-2023 | 09:15 | Vc Immer Oost-Oosterwijk Niv.1 - F.C. Punt-Larum B Niv.2-1 | 20-0 | |||||
za 21-10-2023 | 12:00 | K.F.C. Heultje B Niv.1 (8/8) - F.C. Punt-Larum B Niv.2-1 | 5-1 | |||||
za 28-10-2023 | 13:00 | F.C. Punt-Larum B Niv.2-1 - F.C. Averbode Testelt Okselaar C Niv.1 | 11-6 | |||||
zo 05-11-2023 | 09:00 | K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel C Niv.1 - F.C. Punt-Larum B Niv.2-1 | 11-2 | |||||
za 11-11-2023 | 13:00 | F.C. Punt-Larum B Niv.2-1 - K.F.C. Tongerlo B Niv.1 | afg | |||||
ma 04-12-2023 | 19:30 | F.C. Punt-Larum B Niv.2-1 - Olen United Niv.1 | ||||||
za 25-11-2023 | 12:30 | K.S.K. Kasterlee A Niv.2-1 - F.C. Punt-Larum B Niv.2-1 | 9-2 | |||||
za 02-12-2023 | 13:00 | F.C. Punt-Larum B Niv.2-1 - Vc Immer Oost-Oosterwijk Niv.1 | 1-12 | |||||
za 09-12-2023 | 10:00 | F.C. Punt-Larum B Niv.2-1 - K.F.C. Tongerlo B Niv.1 | 5-2 | |||||
zo 14-01-2024 | 09:00 | K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel C Niv.1 - F.C. Punt-Larum B Niv.1 | 2-2 | |||||
za 20-01-2024 | 13:00 | F.C. Punt-Larum B Niv.1 - K.S.K. Kasterlee B Niv.1 | afg. | |||||
vr 26-01-2024 | 19:00 | K.F.C. Beekhoek Sport B Niv.1 - F.C. Punt-Larum B Niv.1 | 1-5 | |||||
za 03-02-2024 | 13:00 | F.C. Punt-Larum B Niv.1 - Olen United Niv.2-1 | 3-8 | |||||
za 10-02-2024 | ||||||||
za 17-02-2024 | 13:00 | F.C. Punt-Larum B Niv.1 - K.F.C. Dessel Sport B Niv.2-1 | afg. | |||||
zo 25-02-2024 | 09:00 | K.F.C. Mol Niv.1 - F.C. Punt-Larum B Niv.1 | 2-2 | |||||
za 02-03-2024 | 13:00 | F.C. Punt-Larum B Niv.1 - K.B.S.K. Retie C Niv.2-1 | 1-11 | |||||
za 09-03-2024 | 13:00 | F.C. Punt-Larum B Niv.1 - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel C Niv.1 | - | |||||
za 16-03-2024 | 15:00 | K.S.K. Kasterlee B Niv.1 - F.C. Punt-Larum B Niv.1 | - | |||||
za 23-03-2024 | 13:00 | F.C. Punt-Larum B Niv.1 - K.F.C. Beekhoek Sport B Niv.1 | - | |||||
za 30-03-2024 | ||||||||
za 06-04-2024 | 11:00 | Olen United Niv.2-1 - F.C. Punt-Larum B Niv.1 | - | |||||
za 13-04-2024 | 12:30 | K.F.C. Dessel Sport B Niv.2-1 - F.C. Punt-Larum B Niv.1 | - | |||||
za 20-04-2024 | 13:00 | F.C. Punt-Larum B Niv.1 - K.F.C. Mol Niv.1 | - | |||||
za 27-04-2024 | 15:00 | K.B.S.K. Retie C Niv.2-1 - F.C. Punt-Larum B Niv.1 | - |
Stand
U15 - Reeks | |||||||||
Pos | Club | W. | W | V | G | S | + | - | Ptn |
Info
Trainingen :
Maandag van 19u30 tot 21u00
Woensdag van 18u00 tot 19u30
Trainer :
GSM nr :
email :
Afgevaardigde : Curd Toremans
GSM nr :
email :
Verslagen
Geen verslagen beschikbaar.