Wedstrijden

Kalender 1ste

DatumUurWedstrijdUitslag
za 04-09-202119:30F.C. Punt-Larum - K.F.C. Exc. Bouwel-
za 11-09-202119:30K.V.V. Rauw Sport Mol - F.C. Punt-Larum-
za 18-09-202119:30F.C. Punt-Larum - K.F.C. Katelijne-Waver A-
zo 26-09-202115:00K.F.C. Exc. Vorst - F.C. Punt-Larum-
za 02-10-202119:30F.C. Punt-Larum - K.S.V. Schriek-
za 09-10-202119:30F.C. Netezonen Eindhout - F.C. Punt-Larum-
za 16-10-202119:30F.C. Punt-Larum - K. Berg-Op Fc Beerzel-
za 23-10-202119:30K.F.C. Putte A - F.C. Punt-Larum-
za 30-10-202119:30F.C. Punt-Larum - K. Blauwvoet Oevel-
zo 07-11-202114:30K. Noordstar V.V. - F.C. Punt-Larum-
zo 14-11-202114:30F.C. Punt-Larum - K.F.C. Linda Olen-
zo 21-11-202114:30K.F.C. Molenzonen-Hallaar - F.C. Punt-Larum-
za 27-11-202119:30F.C. Punt-Larum - V.V. Laakdal-
za 04-12-202119:30F.C. Punt-Larum - K.V. Hooikt A-
zo 12-12-202114:30K.S.K. Wavria A - F.C. Punt-Larum-
zo 19-12-202114:30K.F.C. Exc. Bouwel - F.C. Punt-Larum-
-
za 15-01-202219:30F.C. Punt-Larum - K.V.V. Rauw Sport Mol-
zo 23-01-202214:30K.F.C. Katelijne-Waver A - F.C. Punt-Larum-
za 29-01-202219:30F.C. Punt-Larum - K.F.C. Exc. Vorst-
zo 06-02-202215:00K.S.V. Schriek - F.C. Punt-Larum-
za 12-02-202219:30F.C. Punt-Larum - F.C. Netezonen Eindhout-
zo 20-02-202215:00K. Berg-Op Fc Beerzel - F.C. Punt-Larum-
za 05-03-202219:30F.C. Punt-Larum - K.F.C. Putte A-
zo 13-03-202215:00K. Blauwvoet Oevel - F.C. Punt-Larum-
za 19-03-202219:30F.C. Punt-Larum - K. Noordstar V.V.-
zo 27-03-202215:00K.F.C. Linda Olen - F.C. Punt-Larum-
za 02-04-202219:30F.C. Punt-Larum - K.F.C. Molenzonen-Hallaar-
zo 10-04-202215:00V.V. Laakdal - F.C. Punt-Larum
zo 24-04-202215:00K.V. Hooikt A - F.C. Punt-Larum-
zo 01-05-202215:00F.C. Punt-Larum - K.S.K. Wavria A-
-

Stand 1ste

Pos.ClubPtn
1KFC Putte A
2KV Hooikt A
3KSK Wavria A
4KVV Rauw Sport
5FC Punt-Larum
6KFC Exc. Vorst
7K Noordstar VV
8KFC Katelijne Waver A
9KFC Hallaar
10KFC Exc. Bouwel
11VV Laakdal
12KSV Schriek
13KFC Beerzel
14FC Netezonen
15K Blauwvoet Oevel
16KFC Linda Olen

Kalender Res.

DatumUurWedstrijdUitslag
vr 03-09-202120:00F.C. Punt-Larum A - F.C. Netezonen Eindhout-
vr 10-09-202119:30K.F.C. Heultje A - F.C. Punt-Larum A-
vr 17-09-202120:00F.C. Punt-Larum A - K. St-Dymphna F.C. Zammel A-
vr 24-09-202120:00V.V. Laakdal A - F.C. Punt-Larum A-
vr 01-10-202119:30K. Ramsel F.C. A - F.C. Punt-Larum A-
vr 08-10-202120:00F.C. Punt-Larum A - Vc Immer Oost-Oosterwijk A-
za 16-10-202115:00K. Zwaluwen Olmen B - F.C. Punt-Larum A-
vr 22-10-202120:00F.C. Punt-Larum A - K. Blauwvoet Oevel A-
vr 29-10-202119:30F.C. Rosselaar Hulsen - F.C. Punt-Larum A-
vr 05-11-202120:00F.C. Punt-Larum A - K.F.C. Tongerlo A-
za 13-11-202114:30K. Verbr. Balen B - F.C. Punt-Larum A-
vr 19-11-202120:00F.C. Punt-Larum A - K.F.C. Exc. Vorst A-
za 27-11-202114:30K. Noordstar V.V. A - F.C. Punt-Larum A-
vr 03-12-202120:00F.C. Netezonen Eindhout - F.C. Punt-Larum A-
-
-
vr 07-01-202220:00F.C. Punt-Larum A - K.F.C. Heultje A-
za 15-01-202214:30K. St-Dymphna F.C. Zammel A - F.C. Punt-Larum A-
vr 21-01-202220:00F.C. Punt-Larum A - V.V. Laakdal A-
vr 28-01-202220:00F.C. Punt-Larum A - K. Ramsel F.C. A-
za 05-02-202214:00Vc Immer Oost-Oosterwijk A - F.C. Punt-Larum A-
vr 11-02-202220:00F.C. Punt-Larum A - K. Zwaluwen Olmen B-
za 19-02-202215:00K. Blauwvoet Oevel A - F.C. Punt-Larum A-
vr 04-03-202220:00F.C. Punt-Larum A - F.C. Rosselaar Hulsen-
za 12-03-202215:00K.F.C. Tongerlo A - F.C. Punt-Larum A-
vr 18-03-202220:00F.C. Punt-Larum A - K. Verbr. Balen B-
za 26-03-202214:00K.F.C. Exc. Vorst A - F.C. Punt-Larum A-
vr 01-04-202220:00F.C. Punt-Larum A - K. Noordstar V.V. A-
-
-
-

Stand Res.

RESERVEN A - Reeks J
Pos Club W. W V G S + - Ptn

Nieuws Eerste ploeg en reserven

article2

Nieuws

Geen nieuws beschikbaar

 

Onze senior ploegen

Algemene info

Geen info beschikbaar