Wedstrijden

Kalender 1ste

DatumUurWedstrijdUitslag
zo 04-09-202215:00F.C. Punt-Larum - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel A1-1
za 10-09-202219:30K. Zwaluwen Olmen - F.C. Punt-Larum0-1
za 17-09-202219:30F.C. Punt-Larum - V.C. Herentals0-2
zo 25-09-202215:00K. Kalmthout S.K. - F.C. Punt-Larum-
za 01-10-202219:30F.C. Punt-Larum - K.S.K. Weelde-
za 08-10-202220:00K.F.C. Brasschaat - F.C. Punt-Larum-
zo 16-10-202215:00F.C. Punt-Larum - Royal Football Club Zwaneven-
za 22-10-202219:30K.F.C. Arendonk Sport - F.C. Punt-Larum-
za 29-10-202219:30F.C. Punt-Larum - K. Merksplas S.K.-
za 05-11-202220:00Excelsior Mariaburg A - F.C. Punt-Larum-
za 12-11-202219:30F.C. Punt-Larum - Vc Lille United B-
zo 20-11-202214:30K. Sint-Job F.C. A - F.C. Punt-Larum-
zo 27-11-202214:30K. Wuustwezel F.C. - F.C. Punt-Larum-
za 03-12-202219:30F.C. Punt-Larum - W.S. Schorvoort Turnhout-
zo 11-12-202214:30K.F.C. Lentezon Beerse A - F.C. Punt-Larum-
zo 18-12-202214:30K. Merksplas S.K. - F.C. Punt-Larum-
za 14-01-202319:30F.C. Punt-Larum - K.F.C. Brasschaat-
zo 22-01-202314:30Royal Football Club Zwaneven - F.C. Punt-Larum-
za 28-01-202319:30F.C. Punt-Larum - K. Sint-Job F.C. A-
za 04-02-202319:30F.C. Punt-Larum - K. Kalmthout S.K.-
zo 12-02-202315:00Vc Lille United B - F.C. Punt-Larum-
za 25-02-202319:30F.C. Punt-Larum - Excelsior Mariaburg A-
zo 05-03-202315:00V.C. Herentals - F.C. Punt-Larum-
za 11-03-202319:30F.C. Punt-Larum - K.F.C. Arendonk Sport-
za 18-03-202319:00K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel A - F.C. Punt-Larum-
za 25-03-202319:30F.C. Punt-Larum - K. Wuustwezel F.C.-
zo 02-04-202315:00W.S. Schorvoort Turnhout - F.C. Punt-Larum-
za 15-04-202319:30F.C. Punt-Larum - K. Zwaluwen Olmen-
zo 23-04-202315:00K.S.K. Weelde - F.C. Punt-Larum-
zo 30-04-202315:00F.C. Punt-Larum - K.F.C. Lentezon Beerse A-

Stand 1ste

Pos.ClubPtn
1KSAV St. Dimpna A10
2White Star9
3KFC Brasschaat9
4K Kalmthout SK8
5KFC St Job A7
6Zwaluwen Olmen6
7K Merksplas SK6
8KSK Weelde6
9Exc. Mariaburg A6
10FC Punt-Larum5
11KFC Lentezon Beerse4
12VC Herentals4
13KVC Lille United B3
14KFC Arendonk3
15RFC Zwaneven3
16KFC Wuustwezel2

Kalender Res.

DatumUurWedstrijdUitslag
do 01-09-202220:00F.C. Punt-Larum A - K. St-Dymphna F.C. Zammel A2-1
vr 09-09-202220:00F.C. Punt-Larum A - F.C. Netezonen Eindhout7-0
vr 16-09-202220:00F.C. Punt-Larum A - K.V.V. Rauw Sport Mol2-4
vr 23-09-202219:30K. Verbr. Balen A - F.C. Punt-Larum A-
vr 30-09-2022Vrij - alg ff K.F.C. Arendonk Sport B-
vr 07-10-202220:00F.C. Punt-Larum A - K.F.C. Ezaart Sport Mol-
za 15-10-202215:00K.S.K. Kasterlee B - F.C. Punt-Larum A-
vr 21-10-202220:00F.C. Punt-Larum A - K.F.C. Mol A-
vr 28-10-202219:30K.F.C. Beekhoek Sport A - F.C. Punt-Larum A-
vr 04-11-202219:30F.C. Punt-Larum A - Olen United A-
vr 11-11-202219:30V.V. Laakdal A - F.C. Punt-Larum A-
vr 18-11-202219:30F.C. Punt-Larum A - K.F.C. Exc. Vorst-
za 26-11-202215:00VC Lille United E - F.C. Punt-Larum A-
za 03-12-202214:30K. St-Dymphna F.C. Zammel A - F.C. Punt-Larum A-
vr 13-01-202320:00F.C. Netezonen Eindhout - F.C. Punt-Larum A
vr 20-01-202320:00K.V.V. Rauw Sport Mol - F.C. Punt-Larum A
vr 27-01-202319:30F.C. Punt-Larum A - K. Verbr. Balen A
vr 03-02-2023Vrij - alg ff K.F.C. Arendonk Sport B
vr 10-02-202320:00K.F.C. Ezaart Sport Mol - F.C. Punt-Larum A
vr 24-02-202320:00F.C. Punt-Larum A - K.S.K. Kasterlee B
vr 03-03-202319:30K.F.C. Mol A - F.C. Punt-Larum A
vr 10-03-202320:00F.C. Punt-Larum A - K.F.C. Beekhoek Sport A
za 18-03-202315:00Olen United A - F.C. Punt-Larum A
vr 24-03-202320:00F.C. Punt-Larum A - V.V. Laakdal A
za 01-04-202314:00K.F.C. Exc. Vorst - F.C. Punt-Larum A
vr 14-04-202320:00F.C. Punt-Larum A - VC Lille United E
zo 23-04-2023
zo 30-04-2023

Stand Res.

RESERVEN A - Reeks J
Pos Club W. W V G S + - Ptn

Nieuws Eerste ploeg en reserven

article2

Nieuws

Geen nieuws beschikbaar

 

Onze senior ploegen

Algemene info

Geen info beschikbaar