Wedstrijden U21A
Kalender
Datum | Uur | Wedstrijd | Uitslag | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
za 02-09-2023 | verplaatst naar 4/10 | - | |||||
vr 08-09-2023 | 19:30 | F.C. Punt-Larum - K.F.C. Arendonk Sport | 3-5 | ||||
za 16-09-2023 | 14:00 | F.C. Punt-Larum - KFC Exc. Vorst (vriendsch.) | 4-1 | ||||
za 23-09-2023 | 12:30 | K.F.C. Beekhoek Sport - F.C. Punt-Larum | 2-4 | ||||
vr 29-09-2023 | 20:00 | Royal Football Club Zwaneven - F.C. Punt-Larum | 5-2 | ||||
vr 06-10-2023 | 19:30 | F.C. Punt-Larum - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel | 11-0 | ||||
za 14-10-2023 | 15:00 | K.S.K. Kasterlee - F.C. Punt-Larum | 0-0 | ||||
za 21-10-2023 | 10:30 | K.F.C. Mol - F.C. Punt-Larum | 1-5 | ||||
za 28-10-2023 | 15:00 | K.F.C. Arendonk Sport - F.C. Punt-Larum | 3-2 | ||||
za 04-11-2023 | 10:00 | KFC Exc. Vorst - F.C. Punt-Larum (vriendsch.) | 1-2 | ||||
vr 10-11-2023 | 19:30 | F.C. Punt-Larum - K.F.C. Beekhoek Sport | afg | ||||
wo 06-12-2023 | 19:30 | F.C. Punt-Larum - Royal Football Club Zwaneven | afg | ||||
za 25-11-2023 | 15:00 | K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel - F.C. Punt-Larum | 1-5 | ||||
za 02-12-2023 | 14:30 | F.C. Punt-Larum - K.S.K. Kasterlee | 1-3 | ||||
za 09-12-2023 | 13:00 | F.C. Punt-Larum - K.F.C. Beekhoek Sport | 3-4 | ||||
vr 12-01-2024 | 19:30 | F.C. Punt-Larum - K. St-Dymphna F.C. Zammel B | 1-0 | ||||
za 20-01-2024 | 16:45 | F.C. Netezonen Eindhout - F.C. Punt-Larum | afg. | ||||
vr 26-01-2024 | 19:30 | F.C. Punt-Larum - K. Noordstar V.V. A | 2-1 | ||||
za 03-02-2024 | 15:00 | K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel - F.C. Punt-Larum | 4-3 | ||||
vr 09-02-2024 | - | ||||||
vr 16-02-2024 | 19:30 | F.C. Punt-Larum - K. S.K. Sefa Herentals B | 0-4 | ||||
vr 23-02-2024 | 19:30 | F.C. Punt-Larum - K.V.C. Westerlo C | 1-5 | ||||
za 02-03-2024 | 13:00 | K.F.C. Tongerlo - F.C. Punt-Larum | 7-3 | ||||
vr 08-03-2024 | 18:30 | K. St-Dymphna F.C. Zammel B - F.C. Punt-Larum | - | ||||
za 16-03-2024 | 15:00 | F.C. Punt-Larum - F.C. Netezonen Eindhout | - | ||||
za 23-03-2024 | 13:00 | K. Noordstar V.V. A - F.C. Punt-Larum | - | ||||
za 30-03-2024 | |||||||
vr 05-04-2024 | 19:30 | F.C. Punt-Larum - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel | - | ||||
vr 12-04-2024 | 19:30 | K. S.K. Sefa Herentals B - F.C. Punt-Larum | - | ||||
vr 19-04-2024 | 20:30 | K.V.C. Westerlo C - F.C. Punt-Larum | - | ||||
vr 26-04-2024 | 19:30 | F.C. Punt-Larum - K.F.C. Tongerlo | - |
Stand
U21A - Reeks | |||||||||
Pos | Club | W. | W | V | G | S | + | - | Ptn |
Info
Trainingen :
Maandag van 19u30 tot 21u00
Woensdag van 19u30 tot 21u00
Maandag van 19u30 tot 21u00
Woensdag van 19u30 tot 21u00
Trainer : Davy Verwimp
GSM nr : 0496-864642
email : davyverwimp@hotmail.be
Afgevaardigde :
GSM nr :
email :
Afgevaardigde :
GSM nr :
email :
Verslagen
Geen verslagen beschikbaar.